Klasyfikacja strzelców po trzeciej kolejce MBLPR 2019/2020:
KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW | |||||||||
Klasy IV | Klasy V | ||||||||
LP | Imię i Nazwisko | drużyna | bramki | LP | Imię i Nazwisko | drużyna | bramki | ||
1 | Wojciech Tobiasz | PSP nr 5 Bochnia | 32 | 1 | Adam Sitko | ZSG Gawłów | 27 | ||
2 | Antoni Borgosz | PSP nr 4 Bochnia | 25 | 2 | Kamil Cisoń | ZSG Gawłów | 25 | ||
3 | Mateusz Miękina | PSP nr 2 Bochnia | 15 | 3 | Bartosz Kurzydło | PSP nr 2 Bochnia | 22 | ||
4 | Łukasz Poznański | PSP nr 5 Bochnia | 14 | 4 | Filip Ciuła | PSP nr 2 Bochnia | 21 | ||
5 | Igor Ignacyk | ZSG Gawłów | 13 | 5 | Bartłomiej Mida | PSP nr 4 Bochnia | 13 | ||
6 | Sergiusz Bohosiewicz | PSP nr 5 Bochnia | 11 | Marcel Durak | ZSG Gawłów | 13 | |||
7 | Filip Mazurkiewicz | PSP nr 5 Bochnia | 6 | 7 | Karol Guzik | PSP nr 4 Bochnia | 9 | ||
Antoni Szczygieł | ZSG Gawłów | 6 | Adam Gut | PSP nr 5 Bochnia | 9 | ||||
9 | Jan Andrzejewski | PSP nr 2 Bochnia | 5 | 9 | Mariusz Broda | ZSG Gawłów | 7 | ||
Wiktoria Smęda | ZSG Szarów | 5 | 10 | Mateusz Miękina | PSP nr 2 Bochnia | 6 | |||
Piotr Daniec | ZSG Gawłów | 4 | 11 | Marcin Płaczek | PSP nr 5 Bochnia | 4 | |||
12 | Filip Wawrzonek | PSP nr 4 Bochnia | 3 | Krzysztof Mucha | ZSG Gawłów | 4 | |||
Maksymilian Michniak | PSP nr 5 Bochnia | 3 | Filip Hodorowicz | ZSG Łapczyca | 4 | ||||
Karol Budyn | ZSG Gawłów | 3 | 14 | Szymon Dziedzic | PSP nr 2 Bochnia | 3 | |||
15 | Gabriel Klima | PSP nr 4 Bochnia | 2 | Łukasz Wilk | PSP nr 4 Bochnia | 3 | |||
Filip Hodorowicz | ZSG Łapczyca | 2 | Bartosz Zalecki | PSP nr 5 Bochnia | 3 | ||||
Łucja Łach | ZSG Szarów | 2 | Igor Ignacyk | ZSG Gawłów | 3 | ||||
18 | Damian Nowak | PSP nr 4 Bochnia | 1 | Arkadiusz Zawada | PSP nr 5 Bochnia | 3 | |||
Oskar Bochenek | PSP nr 5 Bochnia | 1 | 19 | Samuel Stawiarz | PSP nr 2 Bochnia | 2 | |||
Maksymilian Dziedzic | ZSG Gawłów | 1 | Gabriel Węgrzyniak | PSP nr 4 Bochnia | 2 | ||||
Dawid Kraj | ZSG Gawłów | 1 | Kamil Ficek | PSP nr 5 Bochnia | 2 | ||||
Mikołaj Stala | ZSG Łapczyca | 1 | Wojciech Wójcik | PSP nr 2 Bochnia | 2 | ||||
Miłosz Barański | ZSG Proszówki | 1 | 23 | Bartłomiej Dyka | PSP nr 4 Bochnia | 1 | |||
Aleksandra Kośnik | ZSG Szarów | 1 | Aleksander Cyz | PSP nr 4 Bochnia | 1 | ||||
Zuzanna Kurek | ZSG Szarów | 1 | Tomasz Dziuba | PSP nr 4 Bochnia | 1 | ||||
A. Kozłowska | ZSG Szarów | 1 | Kamil Herod | PSP nr 5 Bochnia | 1 | ||||
Szymon Sądel | PSP nr 5 Bochnia | 1 | |||||||
Jan Fischer | PSP nr 7 Bochnia | 1 | |||||||
Szymon Gruszecki | PSP nr 7 Bochnia | 1 | |||||||
Antoni Szczygieł | ZSG Gawłów | 1 | |||||||
Arkadiusz Majchrzak | ZSG Gawłów | 1 | |||||||
Igor Jawień | ZSG Gawłów | 1 | |||||||
Kacper Rogala | ZSG Łapczyca | 1 | |||||||
Wojciech Tobiasz | PSP nr 5 Bochnia | 1 | |||||||
Tymoteusz Kram | PSP nr 5 Bochnia | 1 |